Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)16Eberhard SchmolkeDie Glorreichen15:131:4
2.)16Dirk SohnemannDie Glorreichen13:326:12
3.)16Thomas HaftendornTriple Hunter12:427:13
4.)16Emanuel SchinorDie Glorreichen12:424:14
5.)13Mathias LewiSSV Kirchhorst10:322:12
6.)16Dirk TichnauSSV Kirchhorst10:624:15
7.)12Rolf KrügerSSV Kirchhorst9:320:8
8.)16Maximilian RaudszusDC Underdogs 28:820:20
9.)8Marcel KrügerDC Dragons7:115:5
9.)8Efkan ÖzdemiraSaloon 73 1.07:115:5
10.)12Thomas MeyerTriple Hunter7:515:13
11.)14Sebastian WachholzSSV Kirchhorst7:716:17
12.)15Jörg SommerfeldDC Underdogs 27:819:18
13.)8Can ImatSaloon 73 1.06:213:7
14.)10Sascha SchwabeSaloon 73 1.06:414:10
15.)12Lazgin SansarBlue Dragon6:616:17
16.)12Andreas AhrensBlue Dragon6:614:17
17.)12Georg Van´t ZandFC Mecklenhorst B6:613:15
18.)16Dennis HaaseDC Underdogs 26:1015:24
19.)6Lars HucheSaloon 73 1.05:111:4
20.)6Christopher CetinSaloon 73 1.05:110:4
21.)6Ferhat TayarSaloon 73 1.05:110:6
22.)8Mike van der VeldeDC Dragons5:313:8
23.)8Andreas ZimmerSCL Flyers 15:312:9
24.)8Oliver FürstDie Glorreichen5:311:6
25.)10Jörg SauermannSCL Flyers 15:511:13
26.)7Jens PreißTriple Hunter4:38:7
27.)11Lenis SpyvidonDC Underdogs 24:711:17
28.)4Sascha JahnDC Dragons3:17:3
29.)6Mike PluschkeDC Dragons3:36:7
30.)7Georg StafilarakisSCL Flyers 13:48:9
31.)8Sabira FuchsTriple Hunter3:58:10
32.)8Bettina JanuschTriple Hunter3:56:11
33.)9Claus Peter TichnauSSV Kirchhorst3:610:15
34.)9Frank PfeifferFC Mecklenhorst B3:67:13
35.)4Michael PodeskTriple Hunter2:25:5
36.)6Alexandra Sprang-JanßenDie Glorreichen2:47:8
37.)12Pascal StreckerFC Mecklenhorst B2:1010:21
38.)2Cidan SansarBlue Dragon1:12:2
39.)4Werner JahnDC Dragons1:34:6
39.)4Marcel AhmetajSaloon 73 1.01:34:6
40.)4Dirk Plate FC Mecklenhorst B1:33:7
41.)6Kerstin ZimmermannTriple Hunter1:55:10
42.)6Jaqueline RosspleschFC Mecklenhorst B1:54:11
43.)7Martin BullockSCL Flyers 11:64:13
44.)8Thomas GoebelSCL Flyers 11:77:15
45.)8Zoran SeceroskiSCL Flyers 11:73:14
46.)12Volker KochBlue Dragon1:118:23
47.)1Bernd RaudszusDC Underdogs 20:11:2
48.)2Mieke FürstDie Glorreichen0:21:4
48.)2Cornelia SzklarskiDC Underdogs 20:21:4
49.)2Christine JahnDC Dragons0:20:4
49.)2Vivian WinklerFC Mecklenhorst B0:20:4
50.)3Jürgen Schmidt-KiehneTriple Hunter0:33:6
51.)3Horst GlasowDC Underdogs 20:30:6
52.)10Michael RiekeBlue Dragon0:105:20