Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)63Eberhard SchmolkeDie Glorreichen52:11112:34
2.)64Dirk SohnemannDie Glorreichen51:13106:46
3.)55Efkan ÖzdemiraSaloon 73 1.044:1193:40
4.)59Emanuel SchinorDie Glorreichen44:1595:49
5.)60Maximilian RaudszusDC Underdogs 237:2386:65
6.)60Marcel KrügerDC Dragons37:2384:64
7.)54Georg StafilarakisSCL Flyers 136:1881:48
8.)58Mathias LewiSSV Kirchhorst36:2280:60
9.)52Andreas ZimmerSCL Flyers 135:1777:44
10.)52Rolf KrügerSSV Kirchhorst34:1880:49
11.)60Georg Van´t ZandFC Mecklenhorst B34:2679:65
12.)63Dirk TichnauSSV Kirchhorst33:3079:73
13.)56Jörg SauermannSCL Flyers 132:2475:64
14.)47Sascha SchwabeSaloon 73 1.031:1668:46
15.)60Mike van der VeldeDC Dragons29:3175:69
16.)36Can ImatSaloon 73 1.028:860:27
17.)41Lars HucheSaloon 73 1.028:1362:36
18.)40Oliver FürstDie Glorreichen26:1456:38
19.)59Frank PfeifferFC Mecklenhorst B25:3458:77
20.)53Jörg SommerfeldDC Underdogs 224:2964:69
21.)36Ferhat TayarSaloon 73 1.023:1353:39
22.)28Christopher CetinSaloon 73 1.021:746:23
23.)28Thomas Haftendorn---20:845:24
24.)44Dirk Plate FC Mecklenhorst B18:2646:61
25.)47Dennis HaaseDC Underdogs 218:2944:67
26.)49Lazgin SansarBlue Dragon18:3151:74
27.)43Martin BullockSCL Flyers 117:2643:62
28.)47Bettina JanuschTriple Hunter17:3039:67
29.)52Mike PluschkeDC Dragons16:3644:77
30.)52Sebastian WachholzSSV Kirchhorst16:3640:79
31.)30Thomas MeyerTriple Hunter15:1536:36
32.)26Alexandra Sprang-JanßenDie Glorreichen14:1234:29
33.)28Benjamin FranzoiFC Mecklenhorst B14:1437:32
34.)42Sascha JahnDC Dragons14:2840:61
35.)35Sabira FuchsTriple Hunter13:2233:51
36.)36Andreas AhrensBlue Dragon13:2336:53
37.)39Zoran SeceroskiSCL Flyers 112:2732:56
38.)16Ulf MaroldtSSV Kirchhorst11:525:13
39.)18Holger PöschkeBlue Dragon11:727:16
40.)22Stephen DickensFC Mecklenhorst B11:1128:24
41.)39Lenis SpyvidonDC Underdogs 211:2834:61
42.)30Tim EtrichBlue Dragon10:2025:47
43.)32Bernd RaudszusDC Underdogs 210:2233:53
44.)36Werner JahnDC Dragons10:2632:57
45.)12Cidan SansarBlue Dragon9:319:9
46.)21Kerstin ZimmermannTriple Hunter8:1320:30
47.)22Jens PreißTriple Hunter8:1418:31
48.)33Michael RiekeBlue Dragon8:2525:52
49.)20Jürgen Schmidt-KiehneTriple Hunter7:1320:31
50.)28Pascal StreckerFC Mecklenhorst B7:2127:47
51.)15Claus Peter Tichnau---6:917:22
52.)6Masud RahmannTriple Hunter5:111:2
53.)13Rüdiger HorstTriple Hunter5:813:17
54.)19Martina Korte Triple Hunter5:1417:31
55.)26Dennis HessBlue Dragon5:2114:44
56.)29Volker KochBlue Dragon5:2422:51
57.)10Marcel AhmetajSaloon 73 1.04:612:12
58.)8Christopher WingrichDC Underdogs 23:59:11
59.)9Jörg ClasingTriple Hunter3:68:12
60.)3Marcel YilmazSaloon 73 1.02:14:4
61.)4Michael PodeskSpielfrei2:25:5
62.)6Christine JahnDC Dragons2:45:9
63.)10Detlef KoboldtDC Underdogs 22:86:16
64.)12Thomas GoebelSpielfrei2:1012:21
65.)1Müller MaikDie Glorreichen1:02:0
65.)1Oktai SinkoDie Glorreichen1:02:0
66.)10Nina SommerBlue Dragon1:94:18
67.)10Jaqueline RosspleschSpielfrei1:94:19
68.)2Mieke FürstDie Glorreichen0:21:4
69.)2Vivian WinklerSpielfrei0:20:4
69.)2Till Georgi Blue Dragon0:20:4
70.)3Horst GlasowSpielfrei0:30:6
71.)4Cornelia SzklarskiDC Underdogs 20:41:8
72.)7Rebecca BaxBlue Dragon0:72:14