Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)72Norman RohdeDarthouse Gents II60:12128:49
2.)68Dirk BöttcherDarthouse Gents II56:12120:39
3.)62Lars HöffgenHart am Dart 2.052:10111:38
4.)63Denis StutenkemperSSV Kirchhorst 2.047:16100:45
5.)66Björn BlienertHart am Dart 2.045:2198:54
6.)66Michael SchmolkeLedeburger 244:22105:61
7.)64Lars DargelFuhren Fighters41:2394:59
8.)62Christine HilsmannRiver Dart40:2290:60
9.)59Thomas KleverDC Warriors 239:2085:61
10.)59Holger GronwaldRiver Dart38:2182:56
11.)58Thomas WeißDarthouse Gents II37:2185:55
12.)57Sascha NaujoksLedeburger 235:2275:59
13.)59Michael FrahmHart am Dart 2.034:2582:66
14.)67Oliver RinnePodbi Piraten 232:3577:84
15.)42Igor PanticSSV Kirchhorst 2.030:1264:33
16.)48Ingo BeukeThe Lions29:1967:51
17.)49Mark PreiskeDC Warriors 227:2266:53
18.)56Oliver JamaiBlinde Nüsse27:2967:65
19.)43Sascha WeidehoffPodbi Piraten 226:1759:45
20.)58Sebastian KösterkeRiver Dart26:3265:74
21.)67Gheorghe BancaBlinde Nüsse26:4169:93
22.)31Sven SanderFuhren Fighters25:650:23
23.)59Manuel SchulzPodbi Piraten 225:3463:85
24.)31Martin HankeDC Warriors 224:753:20
25.)32Andreas BuckPodbi Piraten 224:852:26
26.)37Janet DienstDarthouse Gents II23:1455:35
27.)57Christian NeumannPodbi Piraten 223:3463:75
28.)51Yvonne BlienertHart am Dart 2.022:2960:68
29.)38Thorsten KottkeThe Lions21:1751:42
30.)66Janina StutenkemperSSV Kirchhorst 2.021:4566:98
31.)50Peter GierkeRiver Dart20:3050:70
32.)65Siegfried GöhmannBlinde Nüsse20:4553:104
33.)46Detlev KorczFuhren Fighters19:2749:63
34.)34Maximilian RoseThe Lions18:1646:40
35.)26Fernando MartinDarthouse Gents II17:938:26
36.)54Yvonne HöfflerFuhren Fighters17:3750:85
37.)28Sascha StumpenhorstThe Lions16:1237:30
38.)36Özkan YavuzDC Warriors 216:2040:52
39.)54Erdal YeginLedeburger 216:3847:84
40.)30Nico ZapfThe Lions15:1536:36
41.)25Seref KapkiranThe Lions14:1134:33
42.)39Yvonne MüllerDC Warriors 214:2540:53
43.)21Birgit BöhmDC Warriors 213:830:21
44.)41Susanne WeingardtFuhren Fighters13:2835:63
45.)19David NowokLedeburger 212:729:20
46.)20Alexander IhlHart am Dart 2.012:828:21
47.)25Brian MosleyThe Lions11:1430:35
48.)15Jörg Clasing---10:523:15
49.)17Henry RezonjaDC Warriors 29:821:22
50.)29Halil DoganDC Warriors 29:2026:44
51.)32Josef PrzywaraLedeburger 29:2326:49
52.)16Gerd ReinmannBlinde Nüsse8:819:17
53.)19Olaf KiwitzDarthouse Gents II8:1122:26
54.)24Marcel Thomas FrahmHart am Dart 2.08:1624:37
55.)42Thomas SchimpfBlinde Nüsse8:3425:72
56.)14Carsten FrickeThe Lions7:719:17
57.)30Ines LinkeRiver Dart7:2322:49
58.)38Stefan GrassmannSSV Kirchhorst 2.07:3122:67
59.)18Susanne Eilers---6:1216:28
60.)22Enes YeginLedeburger 26:1617:37
61.)27Dirk BöhlichSSV Kirchhorst 2.06:2120:45
62.)15Chris Mc PartlinPodbi Piraten 25:1015:24
63.)15Claus Peter TichnauSSV Kirchhorst 2.05:1014:24
64.)19Leo HeidtLedeburger 25:1411:30
65.)13Christine NickellSSV Kirchhorst 2.04:910:20
66.)16Rosita KreftFuhren Fighters4:1213:26
67.)5Udo GschwendtnerDarthouse Gents II3:27:5
68.)8Melanie SanderFuhren Fighters3:58:12
69.)15Kristina MosleyThe Lions3:128:25
70.)20Eckhard KöhlerFuhren Fighters3:1712:37
71.)5Susanne KutzSpielfrei2:35:7
72.)7Jens NeumannDC Warriors 22:58:11
73.)7Uwe StreitleSpielfrei2:56:12
74.)14Sebastian HelmholzLedeburger 22:129:24
75.)3Sven-Robert SchulzeRiver Dart1:23:4
76.)3Marion ClasingSpielfrei1:22:5
77.)4Vivien HalberstadtHart am Dart 2.01:34:7
77.)4Robert JasperPodbi Piraten 21:34:7
78.)4Annemarie LiebenauBlinde Nüsse1:33:6
79.)4Rosi NeumannBlinde Nüsse1:33:7
80.)5Pascal HenkeLedeburger 21:42:9
81.)6Stefan KreftFuhren Fighters1:52:10
82.)10Werner ScheinpflugRiver Dart1:95:19
83.)15Marc BraseThe Lions1:148:28
84.)1Kerstin FresePodbi Piraten 20:11:2
84.)1Frank SamotzkiDarthouse Gents II0:11:2
85.)1Nicole HentschelPodbi Piraten 20:10:2
85.)1Oliver EmmeBlinde Nüsse0:10:2
86.)2Felix HerholzSpielfrei0:21:4
87.)2Pascal LangePodbi Piraten 20:20:4
87.)2Sylvia KruseSpielfrei0:20:4
87.)2Jens-Peter KowalskiDarthouse Gents II0:20:4