Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)27Lars HöffgenHart am Dart 2.025:252:13
2.)28Björn BlienertHart am Dart 2.022:647:19
3.)24Norman RohdeDarthouse Gents II20:443:18
4.)22Dirk BöttcherDarthouse Gents II17:537:15
5.)25Lars DargelFuhren Fighters17:838:19
6.)26Christine HilsmannRiver Dart16:1035:25
7.)18Sven SanderFuhren Fighters15:330:13
8.)22Holger GronwaldRiver Dart15:733:16
9.)23Denis StutenkemperSSV Kirchhorst 2.015:835:18
10.)23Thomas WeißDarthouse Gents II15:833:21
11.)21Sascha WeidehoffPodbi Piraten 214:733:20
12.)24Mark PreiskeDC Warriors 214:1033:25
13.)25Michael FrahmHart am Dart 2.014:1132:29
14.)28Gheorghe BancaBlinde Nüsse14:1433:34
15.)19Igor PanticSSV Kirchhorst 2.013:627:14
16.)22Michael SchmolkeLedeburger 213:933:23
17.)20Thomas KleverDC Warriors 212:827:19
18.)18Ingo BeukeThe Lions11:724:18
19.)24Oliver RinnePodbi Piraten 211:1327:32
20.)15Jörg ClasingSSV Kirchhorst 2.010:523:15
21.)16Thorsten KottkeThe Lions10:624:14
22.)17Özkan YavuzDC Warriors 210:724:21
23.)11Martin HankeDC Warriors 29:219:6
24.)20Oliver JamaiBlinde Nüsse9:1123:26
25.)26Janina StutenkemperSSV Kirchhorst 2.09:1727:37
26.)28Siegfried GöhmannBlinde Nüsse9:1923:44
27.)14Alexander IhlHart am Dart 2.08:619:17
28.)15Janet DienstDarthouse Gents II8:721:18
29.)16Peter GierkeRiver Dart8:821:21
30.)18Yvonne MüllerDC Warriors 28:1021:21
31.)18Sascha NaujoksLedeburger 28:1017:24
32.)21Manuel SchulzPodbi Piraten 28:1320:31
33.)14Seref KapkiranThe Lions7:718:20
34.)14Brian MosleyThe Lions7:717:20
35.)17Yvonne BlienertHart am Dart 2.07:1018:25
36.)21Erdal YeginLedeburger 27:1419:33
37.)22Sebastian KösterkeRiver Dart7:1520:31
38.)9Fernando MartinDarthouse Gents II6:313:10
39.)12Carsten FrickeThe Lions6:616:14
40.)16Christian NeumannPodbi Piraten 26:1016:21
41.)16Ines LinkeRiver Dart6:1015:22
42.)16Susanne LichtenbergBlinde Nüsse6:1015:24
43.)17Enes YeginLedeburger 26:1117:27
44.)18Yvonne HöfflerFuhren Fighters6:1216:29
45.)19Josef PrzywaraLedeburger 26:1318:28
46.)8Nico ZapfThe Lions4:411:11
47.)13Maximilian RoseThe Lions4:913:19
48.)14Detlev KorczFuhren Fighters4:1012:20
49.)15Susanne WeingardtFuhren Fighters4:1110:24
50.)7Leo HeidtLedeburger 23:46:10
51.)3Christine NickellSSV Kirchhorst 2.02:15:2
52.)4Melanie SanderFuhren Fighters2:24:5
53.)5Jens NeumannDC Warriors 22:37:7
54.)5Birgit BöhmDC Warriors 22:36:6
55.)5Susanne KutzBlinde Nüsse2:35:7
56.)6Sascha StumpenhorstThe Lions2:45:8
57.)7Chris Mc PartlinPodbi Piraten 22:56:12
57.)7Uwe StreitlePodbi Piraten 22:56:12
58.)7Thomas SchimpfBlinde Nüsse2:55:12
59.)8Dirk BöhlichSSV Kirchhorst 2.02:67:13
60.)9Rosita KreftFuhren Fighters2:76:16
61.)11Halil DoganDC Warriors 22:98:19
62.)2Stefan KreftFuhren Fighters1:12:2
62.)2Olaf KiwitzDarthouse Gents II1:12:2
63.)3Marion ClasingSSV Kirchhorst 2.01:22:5
64.)4Annemarie LiebenauBlinde Nüsse1:33:6
65.)4Kristina MosleyThe Lions1:32:6
66.)5Eckhard KöhlerFuhren Fighters1:45:9
67.)7Marc BraseThe Lions1:63:12
68.)8Werner ScheinpflugRiver Dart1:75:15
69.)8Sebastian HelmholzLedeburger 21:74:14
70.)9Stefan GrassmannSSV Kirchhorst 2.01:85:17
71.)1Frank SamotzkiDarthouse Gents II0:11:2
72.)1Henry RezonjaDC Warriors 20:10:2
72.)1Vivien HalberstadtHart am Dart 2.00:10:2
73.)2Sven-Robert SchulzeRiver Dart0:21:4
73.)2Felix HerholzSSV Kirchhorst 2.00:21:4
74.)2Sylvia KruseFuhren Fighters0:20:4