Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)12Nicholas JohnsonDC Underdogs 111:123:5
2.)12Sven WillSansar Clan10:220:12
3.)12Ulli TegtmeyerDart Tigers9:321:8
4.)12Mareike JürgesGilde 2000 Extrabreit9:319:8
5.)11Christian HübnerDC Underdogs 18:317:10
6.)12Sascha HesseDart Tigers8:418:10
7.)12Marcel WillertDC Schildbürger8:418:11
8.)12René NeupertDC Underdogs 18:416:10
9.)13Oliver PfeiferEX Linden-Stübchen-Darters8:517:11
10.)7Jean-Marcel KopietzOzzys Höllenhunde7:014:2
11.)10Jens HennigBistro Darter7:315:9
12.)11Sandra FrickeDC Die Piraten7:416:10
13.)12Sven MeierGilde 2000 Extrabreit7:519:13
14.)12Mike KrügerDC Sauhaufen7:516:11
15.)9Oliver RinkeDC Schildbürger6:315:9
16.)9Oliver VossDC Schildbürger6:315:10
17.)11Sören BrunsDC Sauhaufen6:513:12
18.)8Ole SchmidtBistro Darter5:313:6
19.)8Peter WitterholdOzzys Höllenhunde5:313:8
20.)9Michael MeissnerBistro Darter5:412:13
21.)12Uwe SchüsslerDC Die Piraten5:711:16
22.)5Henning KurzweilEX Linden-Stübchen-Darters4:19:3
23.)5Uwe ErtelOzzys Höllenhunde4:18:4
24.)6Jordan HaddrellOzzys Höllenhunde4:29:5
25.)6Carsten DrosteOzzys Höllenhunde4:28:6
26.)8Marc PieperSansar Clan4:49:10
27.)8Ralf ZenkertDart Tigers4:49:11
28.)9Joachim HingstDC Die Piraten4:59:11
29.)10Stilianos ApostolidisDC Underdogs 14:611:15
30.)12Torsten HagemeierGilde 2000 Extrabreit4:811:18
31.)3Rene` SteinOzzys Höllenhunde3:06:1
32.)4Jan-Michael SchüsslerDC Die Piraten3:17:3
33.)4Justin DickerhoffSansar Clan3:17:5
34.)7Christina PetersenDC Schildbürger3:410:9
35.)7Mario EmlerBistro Darter3:49:9
36.)7Sven RöttgerDC Schildbürger3:47:9
37.)12Martin HempelEX Linden-Stübchen-Darters3:99:19
38.)12Beate WikekDC Sauhaufen3:99:20
39.)2Andreas StürwohldOzzys Höllenhunde2:04:1
40.)3Frank CramerDC Underdogs 12:14:2
41.)4Jens KortumBistro Darter2:26:5
42.)4Gabi HerrmannDart Tigers2:25:4
43.)4Markus HaberlandDC Sauhaufen2:24:5
44.)6Uwe-Fabian SchnehageDC Die Piraten2:46:8
45.)6Nadine BrandesEX Linden-Stübchen-Darters2:44:9
46.)8Cengiz SansarSansar Clan2:67:13
47.)8Mariusz JasionEX Linden-Stübchen-Darters2:67:14
48.)8Marcel RichterBistro Darter2:66:13
49.)1Björn LemmeDC Schildbürger1:02:1
50.)2Sabine BajdaDC Die Piraten1:13:3
50.)2Werner KrenzGilde 2000 Extrabreit1:13:3
51.)4Markus GlaserSansar Clan1:34:6
52.)6Michael RamthunOzzys Höllenhunde1:54:11
53.)6Manfred SalzmannDart Tigers1:52:11
54.)9Sönke ScheppmannGilde 2000 Extrabreit1:82:17
55.)11Valendina KiriakouSansar Clan1:105:21
56.)1Justus BrandtGilde 2000 Extrabreit0:10:2
56.)1Annett KrügerDC Sauhaufen0:10:2
57.)2Mennan TopallarBistro Darter0:22:4
58.)2Tamara von BiederseeOzzys Höllenhunde0:21:4
58.)2Petra StegemannDart Tigers0:21:4
58.)2Michael BajdaDC Die Piraten0:21:4
59.)2Frank-Uwe MüllerDC Die Piraten0:20:4
59.)2Mirko WeindokDC Sauhaufen0:20:4
60.)3Frank WienhöferOzzys Höllenhunde0:32:6
61.)3Bianka RoseDC Schildbürger0:31:6
62.)4Maik BertholdDart Tigers0:41:8
62.)4Karsten RahlfsEX Linden-Stübchen-Darters0:41:8
63.)6Nico SchulzDC Sauhaufen0:63:12